Vessels (148232)



DORA IMO:5120398

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DORA
IMO:
5120398
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GHARIB III until 2009 JanNORA until 1988 JanANNGARD until 1987ANNIKA M until 1979
MMSI:
357572000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1957
DW:
745
Gross tonage:
399
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DORA' with IMO number 5120398 and MMSI 357572000 is . Vessel was built in 1957. DORA had also former names - GHARIB III until 2009 JanNORA until 1988 JanANNGARD until 1987ANNIKA M until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV