Vessels (148232)



ABLE REEFER IMO:5120817

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ABLE REEFER
IMO:
5120817
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
FREESIA until 1972ERICA until 1961 Aug
Year of build:
1961
DW:
3053
Gross tonage:
2683
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ABLE REEFER' with IMO number 5120817 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. ABLE REEFER had also former names - FREESIA until 1972ERICA until 1961 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV