Vessels (148232)



BARAA Z IMO:5122176

Vessel type: Livestock Carrier
Vessel current name:
BARAA Z
IMO:
5122176
Vessel type:
Livestock carrier
Former names:
FRUIN until 1963FIFE COAST until 1958
Year of build:
1954
DW:
1040
Gross tonage:
398
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARAA Z' with IMO number 5122176 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. BARAA Z had also former names - FRUIN until 1963FIFE COAST until 1958. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BARAA Z



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV