Vessels (148232)



BLUE STAR IMO:5124394

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BLUE STAR
IMO:
5124394
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MEDHAT until 1990 JunADONIS 1 until 1978MANANA until 1960WILHELM NUMSSEN until 1959
Year of build:
1954
DW:
859
Gross tonage:
399
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE STAR' with IMO number 5124394 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. BLUE STAR had also former names - MEDHAT until 1990 JunADONIS 1 until 1978MANANA until 1960WILHELM NUMSSEN until 1959. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV