Vessels (148232)



MARIA T. IMO:5126055

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MARIA T.
IMO:
5126055
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
GANNSFJORD until 1972
Year of build:
1955
DW:
18390
Gross tonage:
10905
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA T.' with IMO number 5126055 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. MARIA T. had also former names - GANNSFJORD until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV