Vessels (148232)



DONNA LAURA IMO:5126457

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
DONNA LAURA
IMO:
5126457
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
GENNY (not yet confirmed)GARY (not yet confirmed)DIANA M. (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1956
DW:
551
Gross tonage:
417
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONNA LAURA' with IMO number 5126457 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. DONNA LAURA had also former names - GENNY (not yet confirmed)GARY (not yet confirmed)DIANA M. (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV