Vessels (148232)



WYLDE SWAN IMO:5126718

Vessel type: Sailing vessel
Vessel current name:
WYLDE SWAN
IMO:
5126718
Vessel type:
Sailing vessel
Former names:
JEMO until 2009 NovGAUPOY until 1974ARE until 1960HARRIET until 1949URSULA until 1939BROMBERG until 1939URSULA until 1920 Jan
MMSI:
244074000
Year of build:
1920
DW:
355
Gross tonage:
269
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WYLDE SWAN' with IMO number 5126718 and MMSI 244074000 is . Vessel was built in 1920. WYLDE SWAN had also former names - JEMO until 2009 NovGAUPOY until 1974ARE until 1960HARRIET until 1949URSULA until 1939BROMBERG until 1939URSULA until 1920 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to WYLDE SWAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV