Vessels (148232)



ELEFTHERIA IMO:5127229

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ELEFTHERIA
IMO:
5127229
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SOFIA PAPPAS until 1980 May 24STAVRAKIS until 1979 Sep 10GEIER (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1955
DW:
1274
Gross tonage:
993
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELEFTHERIA' with IMO number 5127229 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. ELEFTHERIA had also former names - SOFIA PAPPAS until 1980 May 24STAVRAKIS until 1979 Sep 10GEIER (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ELEFTHERIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV