Vessels (148232)



ATLAS II IMO:5127413

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ATLAS II
IMO:
5127413
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
CHRISTINE MOLLER until 1951FROSTY MOLLER until 1950DESTINY until 1947
Year of build:
1942
DW:
783
Gross tonage:
556
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS II' with IMO number 5127413 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1942. ATLAS II had also former names - CHRISTINE MOLLER until 1951FROSTY MOLLER until 1950DESTINY until 1947. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV