Vessels (148232)



MARIA PREKA IMO:5129497

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIA PREKA
IMO:
5129497
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HERRIESDALE until 1962CROMARTY FIRTH until 1957
Year of build:
1937
Gross tonage:
471
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA PREKA' with IMO number 5129497 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1937. MARIA PREKA had also former names - HERRIESDALE until 1962CROMARTY FIRTH until 1957. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIA PREKA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV