Vessels (148232)



MARIA EUGENIA IMO:5129825

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MARIA EUGENIA
IMO:
5129825
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
MISS ANGUILLA until 1986 OctGERMANE until 1976WINDWARD ALLIANCE until 1954BARLOVENTO (period unknown)
Year of build:
1954
DW:
544
Gross tonage:
367
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA EUGENIA' with IMO number 5129825 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1954. MARIA EUGENIA had also former names - MISS ANGUILLA until 1986 OctGERMANE until 1976WINDWARD ALLIANCE until 1954BARLOVENTO (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIA EUGENIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV