Vessels (148232)



HANAN STAR IMO:5129849

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HANAN STAR
IMO:
5129849
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GERMANIA until 1977KITTIWAKE until 1955
Year of build:
1946
DW:
3470
Gross tonage:
2016
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HANAN STAR' with IMO number 5129849 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1946. HANAN STAR had also former names - GERMANIA until 1977KITTIWAKE until 1955. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV