Vessels (148232)



JEMBAR HATI IMO:5129875

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JEMBAR HATI
IMO:
5129875
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KIM SOON LI until 1993 JanGERMANIA until 1973
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1962
DW:
420
Gross tonage:
287
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JEMBAR HATI' with IMO number 5129875 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. JEMBAR HATI had also former names - KIM SOON LI until 1993 JanGERMANIA until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV