Vessels (148232)



OCEAN ANGEL IMO:5130159

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
OCEAN ANGEL
IMO:
5130159
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARIA A until 1984GERTRUD TEN DOORNKAAT until 1973
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1962
DW:
5008
Gross tonage:
3199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN ANGEL' with IMO number 5130159 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1962. OCEAN ANGEL had also former names - MARIA A until 1984GERTRUD TEN DOORNKAAT until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV