Vessels (148232)



MARIA IMO:5130264

Flag: Tonga
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARIA
IMO:
5130264
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MARIA K until 2001ATHANASIOS until 1986ARIS IV until 1982GESINE until 1975
MMSI:
570179000
Flag:
Tonga
Port registry:
NUKU´ALOFA
Year of build:
1962
DW:
910
Gross tonage:
746
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA' with IMO number 5130264 and MMSI 570179000 is . Vessel was built in 1962. MARIA had also former names - MARIA K until 2001ATHANASIOS until 1986ARIS IV until 1982GESINE until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tonga.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV