Vessels (148232)



GESTOSO ALVAREZ IMO:5130288

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GESTOSO ALVAREZ
IMO:
5130288
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
NUEVO CHICHA until 1958
Year of build:
1958
DW:
142
Gross tonage:
170
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GESTOSO ALVAREZ' with IMO number 5130288 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1958. GESTOSO ALVAREZ had also former names - NUEVO CHICHA until 1958. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV