Vessels (148232)



LADY MARIANNA IMO:5130513

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY MARIANNA
IMO:
5130513
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GABRIELLA until 1970GIGERI until 1965KORNERWALL until 1958KOMERWALL until 1958KONINGSHAVEN until 1956LADY RAFFAELLA (period unknown)
Year of build:
1947
DW:
793
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY MARIANNA' with IMO number 5130513 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1947. LADY MARIANNA had also former names - GABRIELLA until 1970GIGERI until 1965KORNERWALL until 1958KOMERWALL until 1958KONINGSHAVEN until 1956LADY RAFFAELLA (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV