Vessels (148232)



GILIA IMO:5130628

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GILIA
IMO:
5130628
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
STANVAC PALEMBANG (period unknown)
Year of build:
1945
DW:
24805
Gross tonage:
13763
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GILIA' with IMO number 5130628 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1945. GILIA had also former names - STANVAC PALEMBANG (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV