Vessels (148232)



BELLE P IMO:5130903

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BELLE P
IMO:
5130903
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MURICES until 1977LATTUGA until 1976GIORGIO PARODI until 1965
Year of build:
1956
DW:
12740
Gross tonage:
8716
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELLE P' with IMO number 5130903 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. BELLE P had also former names - MURICES until 1977LATTUGA until 1976GIORGIO PARODI until 1965. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV