Vessels (148232)



DELIA IMO:5131024

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DELIA
IMO:
5131024
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GIOVANNI MARCHEGIANI until 1966PETIT MOUSSAILLON until 1961CAP D´ALPRECHT until 1953
Year of build:
1948
DW:
500
Gross tonage:
296
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELIA' with IMO number 5131024 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1948. DELIA had also former names - GIOVANNI MARCHEGIANI until 1966PETIT MOUSSAILLON until 1961CAP D´ALPRECHT until 1953. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV