Vessels (148232)



MARY & JOSEPH IMO:5132054

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MARY & JOSEPH
IMO:
5132054
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GLENN until 1964M.C.BALLARD until 1960
Year of build:
1944
Gross tonage:
128
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARY & JOSEPH' with IMO number 5132054 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. MARY & JOSEPH had also former names - GLENN until 1964M.C.BALLARD until 1960. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARY & JOSEPH



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV