Vessels (148232)



EASTERN JADE IMO:5132171

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
EASTERN JADE
IMO:
5132171
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
UNIVERSAL ATLANTA until 1976SAGAJO until 1974MARGARET C.ERTEL until 1970GLENVILLE until 1966
Year of build:
1950
DW:
8740
Gross tonage:
6317
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN JADE' with IMO number 5132171 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1950. EASTERN JADE had also former names - UNIVERSAL ATLANTA until 1976SAGAJO until 1974MARGARET C.ERTEL until 1970GLENVILLE until 1966. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV