Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 GLOBE fishing vessel ship IMO 5132339 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



GLOBE IMO:5132339

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GLOBE
IMO:
5132339
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
GLOBE WHALER until 1995 JunSTRILFAKS until 1990 JanVADSO until 1986MARJATA until 1976GLOBE XIV until 1966
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
SANDEFJORD
Year of build:
1951
Gross tonage:
604
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBE' with IMO number 5132339 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1951. GLOBE had also former names - GLOBE WHALER until 1995 JunSTRILFAKS until 1990 JanVADSO until 1986MARJATA until 1976GLOBE XIV until 1966. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to GLOBE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV