Vessels (148232)



ARISTOTELES IMO:5132406

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ARISTOTELES
IMO:
5132406
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELLORIA until 1973PINA I until 1973GLORIA until 1967
Year of build:
1952
DW:
6149
Gross tonage:
4306
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARISTOTELES' with IMO number 5132406 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1952. ARISTOTELES had also former names - BELLORIA until 1973PINA I until 1973GLORIA until 1967. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV