Vessels (148232)



DANIELA D.P. IMO:5132494

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DANIELA D.P.
IMO:
5132494
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MEDITERRANEO until 1974GLORIANA until 1967CHOKY until 1961PAPUAN EXPLORER until 1960HANNE SVEN until 1954
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1952
DW:
916
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELA D.P.' with IMO number 5132494 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1952. DANIELA D.P. had also former names - MEDITERRANEO until 1974GLORIANA until 1967CHOKY until 1961PAPUAN EXPLORER until 1960HANNE SVEN until 1954. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV