Vessels (148232)



BELLE GELICA IMO:5132781

Vessel type: Aggregates Carrier
Vessel current name:
BELLE GELICA
IMO:
5132781
Vessel type:
Aggregates carrier
Former names:
GOEREE until 1967DIET until 1956NANJO until 1954MEREL until 1952JEMO until 1952ZWALUW until 1948ANNIE until 1947
Year of build:
1927
DW:
269
Gross tonage:
196
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELLE GELICA' with IMO number 5132781 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1927. BELLE GELICA had also former names - GOEREE until 1967DIET until 1956NANJO until 1954MEREL until 1952JEMO until 1952ZWALUW until 1948ANNIE until 1947. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BELLE GELICA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV