Vessels (148232)



VICTORY GODDESS IMO:5132810

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
VICTORY GODDESS
IMO:
5132810
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CHIEH HWANG until 1979GOH SHU MARU until 1974
Year of build:
1959
DW:
10697
Gross tonage:
8390
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VICTORY GODDESS' with IMO number 5132810 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. VICTORY GODDESS had also former names - CHIEH HWANG until 1979GOH SHU MARU until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV