Vessels (148232)



AKSOYLAR I IMO:5132901

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AKSOYLAR I
IMO:
5132901
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DINCERLER 2 until 1999 JanOKANLAR until 1986 JanGOKSU until 1970 Jan
MMSI:
271002271
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Year of build:
1961
DW:
1010
Gross tonage:
493
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AKSOYLAR I' with IMO number 5132901 and MMSI 271002271 is . Vessel was built in 1961. AKSOYLAR I had also former names - DINCERLER 2 until 1999 JanOKANLAR until 1986 JanGOKSU until 1970 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV