Vessels (148232)



LYMAN HALL IMO:5132987

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LYMAN HALL
IMO:
5132987
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAMOA BEAR until 1973GOLDEN BEAR until 1971
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1955
DW:
14553
Gross tonage:
12421
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LYMAN HALL' with IMO number 5132987 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. LYMAN HALL had also former names - SAMOA BEAR until 1973GOLDEN BEAR until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV