Vessels (148232)



GOLDEN CITY IMO:5133010

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GOLDEN CITY
IMO:
5133010
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
WEN HSING until 1951
Year of build:
1934
Gross tonage:
417
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLDEN CITY' with IMO number 5133010 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1934. GOLDEN CITY had also former names - WEN HSING until 1951. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GOLDEN CITY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV