Vessels (148232)



ANNAMARIA G IMO:6000272

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ANNAMARIA G
IMO:
6000272
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
A.M.GAROLLA II until 1970NICOLA 1 until 1962CAPITAN MIKI until 1960EBERHART ESSBERGER until 1958KASSER WIEK until 1949
Year of build:
1929
DW:
715
Gross tonage:
494
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANNAMARIA G' with IMO number 6000272 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1929. ANNAMARIA G had also former names - A.M.GAROLLA II until 1970NICOLA 1 until 1962CAPITAN MIKI until 1960EBERHART ESSBERGER until 1958KASSER WIEK until 1949. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV