Vessels (148232)



SAN DIMITRIS IMO:6900343

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SAN DIMITRIS
IMO:
6900343
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
JUPITER EXPLORER until 1977KALLY until 1968
Year of build:
1968
DW:
17101
Gross tonage:
11002
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAN DIMITRIS' with IMO number 6900343 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. SAN DIMITRIS had also former names - JUPITER EXPLORER until 1977KALLY until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV