Vessels (148232)



ANGELA IMO:6900513

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ANGELA
IMO:
6900513
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
METTE SILKEBORG until 1977HARMONIA until 1970
Year of build:
1968
DW:
178
Gross tonage:
147
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELA' with IMO number 6900513 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. ANGELA had also former names - METTE SILKEBORG until 1977HARMONIA until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV