Vessels (148232)



SEA GIANT IMO:6900666

Flag: Nigeria
Vessel type: Standby safety vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA GIANT
IMO:
6900666
Vessel type:
Standby safety vessel
Former names:
SEVEN HALELUYAH until 2008 AugPUTFORD TEAL until 1996 JanGRAMPIAN KESTREL until 1991 MarKINNAIRD until 1988PACIFIC SERVICE until 1985PACIFIC SHORE until 1980
Flag:
Nigeria
Year of build:
1969
DW:
920
Gross tonage:
734
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA GIANT' with IMO number 6900666 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SEA GIANT had also former names - SEVEN HALELUYAH until 2008 AugPUTFORD TEAL until 1996 JanGRAMPIAN KESTREL until 1991 MarKINNAIRD until 1988PACIFIC SERVICE until 1985PACIFIC SHORE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Nigeria.



Vessels that are similar to SEA GIANT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV