Vessels (148232)



POGRANICHNIK ABBASOV IMO:6900862

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
POGRANICHNIK ABBASOV
IMO:
6900862
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SRTM 8418 until 2012
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1965
DW:
284
Gross tonage:
621
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POGRANICHNIK ABBASOV' with IMO number 6900862 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1965. POGRANICHNIK ABBASOV had also former names - SRTM 8418 until 2012. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV