Vessels (148232)



ELINA MOKO 505 IMO:6901294

Flag: Ghana
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ELINA MOKO 505
IMO:
6901294
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
KOUTOURIARIS ELINA until 1990 JulCHERNOMOR until 1986 Aug
Flag:
Ghana
Port registry:
TAKORADI
Year of build:
1966
DW:
335
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELINA MOKO 505' with IMO number 6901294 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. ELINA MOKO 505 had also former names - KOUTOURIARIS ELINA until 1990 JulCHERNOMOR until 1986 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ghana.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV