Vessels (148232)



RIGEL IMO:6902107

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
RIGEL
IMO:
6902107
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
PHILTRADER until 1981COSMO TRADER until 1978KANEFUJI MARU until 1968
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1968
DW:
6201
Gross tonage:
3852
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL' with IMO number 6902107 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. RIGEL had also former names - PHILTRADER until 1981COSMO TRADER until 1978KANEFUJI MARU until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV