Vessels (148232)



EASTERN DELTA IMO:6902248

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
EASTERN DELTA
IMO:
6902248
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
NOTO MARU until 1969
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1969
DW:
12957
Gross tonage:
9244
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EASTERN DELTA' with IMO number 6902248 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. EASTERN DELTA had also former names - NOTO MARU until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV