Vessels (148232)



PTS HAI PHONG 01 IMO:6902597

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PTS HAI PHONG 01
IMO:
6902597
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BINH MINH 01 until 2008 JunKY HA until 1996 JanMARINE TRADER until 1982SOTETSU MARU NO.1 until 1989 Mar
MMSI:
574999000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
998
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTS HAI PHONG 01' with IMO number 6902597 and MMSI 574999000 is . Vessel was built in 1968. PTS HAI PHONG 01 had also former names - BINH MINH 01 until 2008 JunKY HA until 1996 JanMARINE TRADER until 1982SOTETSU MARU NO.1 until 1989 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.



Vessels that are similar to PTS HAI PHONG 01



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV