Vessels (148232)



GULLVER IMO:6902779

Flag: South Africa
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GULLVER
IMO:
6902779
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GLOBE TRAWLER until 1995 AprGULLVER until 1994 AprTOK until 1972
Flag:
South Africa
Port registry:
CAPE TOWN
Year of build:
1968
DW:
503
Gross tonage:
432
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GULLVER' with IMO number 6902779 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. GULLVER had also former names - GLOBE TRAWLER until 1995 AprGULLVER until 1994 AprTOK until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Africa.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV