Vessels (148232)



ADABELLE LYKES IMO:6903060

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ADABELLE LYKES
IMO:
6903060
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MOSEL EXPRESS until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
15400
Gross tonage:
16757
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADABELLE LYKES' with IMO number 6903060 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ADABELLE LYKES had also former names - MOSEL EXPRESS until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV