Vessels (148232)



DAI LANH IMO:6903096

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
DAI LANH
IMO:
6903096
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
VISAL until 1988SMIT TOKYO until 1985SMITH TOKYO until 1985SMIT LLOYD 101 until 1978
MMSI:
574089079
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
660
Gross tonage:
793
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DAI LANH' with IMO number 6903096 and MMSI 574089079 is . Vessel was built in 1969. DAI LANH had also former names - VISAL until 1988SMIT TOKYO until 1985SMITH TOKYO until 1985SMIT LLOYD 101 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV