Vessels (148232)



ST.LOUIS IMO:6903228

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ST.LOUIS
IMO:
6903228
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
PITTSBURGH until 1969GENERAL M.L.HERSEY until 1946GENERAL MARK L.HERSEY AP 148 until 1944
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1944
DW:
15943
Gross tonage:
18455
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.LOUIS' with IMO number 6903228 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. ST.LOUIS had also former names - PITTSBURGH until 1969GENERAL M.L.HERSEY until 1946GENERAL MARK L.HERSEY AP 148 until 1944. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV