Vessels (148232)



GERDUR IMO:6903448

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GERDUR
IMO:
6903448
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MELAVIK until 2003BERGVIK until 1995ELDEYJAR HJALTI until 1993 OctVOTTUR until 1988KRISTJAN GUDMUNDSSON until 1981PALOMAR until 1971
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
262
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GERDUR' with IMO number 6903448 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. GERDUR had also former names - MELAVIK until 2003BERGVIK until 1995ELDEYJAR HJALTI until 1993 OctVOTTUR until 1988KRISTJAN GUDMUNDSSON until 1981PALOMAR until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GERDUR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV