Vessels (148232)



OCEAN BREEZE IMO:6903462

Flag: Iceland
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OCEAN BREEZE
IMO:
6903462
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
RIFSNES until 2014 JulORVAR until 1980SKROLSVIK until 1971
MMSI:
251267110
Flag:
Iceland
Port registry:
RIF
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
373
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN BREEZE' with IMO number 6903462 and MMSI 251267110 is . Vessel was built in 1968. OCEAN BREEZE had also former names - RIFSNES until 2014 JulORVAR until 1980SKROLSVIK until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Iceland.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN BREEZE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV