Vessels (148232)



DIRECT KEA IMO:6903565

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
DIRECT KEA
IMO:
6903565
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
DISCOVERY BAY until 1969 Jul
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1969
DW:
29262
Gross tonage:
27823
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DIRECT KEA' with IMO number 6903565 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DIRECT KEA had also former names - DISCOVERY BAY until 1969 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV