Vessels (148232)



DAISHIN REEFER IMO:6903656

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
DAISHIN REEFER
IMO:
6903656
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HABOMAI MARU NO.35 until 1968IIJIMA MARU NO.21 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
325
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DAISHIN REEFER' with IMO number 6903656 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. DAISHIN REEFER had also former names - HABOMAI MARU NO.35 until 1968IIJIMA MARU NO.21 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DAISHIN REEFER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV