Vessels (148232)



CANADIAN TRADER IMO:6903852

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CANADIAN TRADER
IMO:
6903852
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PETER MISENER until 1988OTTERCLIFFE HALL until 1985ROYALTON until 1983OTTERCLIFFE HALL until 1969 May
Year of build:
1969
DW:
28246
Gross tonage:
17908
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANADIAN TRADER' with IMO number 6903852 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. CANADIAN TRADER had also former names - PETER MISENER until 1988OTTERCLIFFE HALL until 1985ROYALTON until 1983OTTERCLIFFE HALL until 1969 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV