Vessels (148232)



GEMINI ERRE IMO:6904648

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
GEMINI ERRE
IMO:
6904648
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GREGORIO NAPOLEONE until 1969
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1969
DW:
3212
Gross tonage:
1586
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEMINI ERRE' with IMO number 6904648 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. GEMINI ERRE had also former names - GREGORIO NAPOLEONE until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV