Vessels (148232)



LOBOS DE AFUERA 1 IMO:6904777

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LOBOS DE AFUERA 1
IMO:
6904777
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
TASA 26 until 1976
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
150
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOBOS DE AFUERA 1' with IMO number 6904777 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. LOBOS DE AFUERA 1 had also former names - TASA 26 until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOBOS DE AFUERA 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV